1.DYC-Ausstellungsergebnisse – VDH / FCI
First German Yorkshire Terrier Club (1.DYC eV) – Show Results – VDH / FCI

 

3. September 2017: 1.DYC-Clubsiegerschau in Rüsselsheim
03 september 2017:1.DYC Club Winner Show at Ruesselsheim

Bei dieser Yorkie-Spezialausstellung richtete Mr. Mervyn Evans / GB.
Sonderleiter: Norbert Albrecht. – Gemeldet: 38, anwesend: 33.

Judge: Mr. Mervyn Evans / GB. – Show organization: Mr. Norbert Albrecht.
Entries: 38, present: 33.

 Rüden Jugendklasse   Dog junior class

 V 1 J-CAC

 Euphoria's Swift Code, B: Kerstin Meyer
 1.DYC Club-Jugendsieger / BJH

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Umm Min Nove Kasio, B: J. Neuhold & G. Hild

 V 3

 Zero-Fizz z Udoli Liberku, B: Maria Ratkov

 Rüden Championklasse   Dog champion class

 V 1 CAC

 Kendos Kiss Olympics Sweet Gold, Z+B: Gisela Köchig / BE

 V 2 CAC-R

 Be My Deal Fancy Diamond, Z+B: Jaqueline Theilemann

 V 3

 Elvis Limelight, Z+B: Mirmina Lucia Rossella / IT

 Rüden Offene Klasse   Dog open class

 V 1 CAC

 Yahoo Crystal of the York, B: Jutta Neuhold & Gudrun Hild
 1.DYC-Clubsieger / BOB

 V 2 CAC-R

 Manikizian Nove Kasio, Z+B: Doris Bergmann

 V 3

 Cloony Amamos La Vida, Z+B: Nicole Schmid

 Rüden Veteranenklasse   Dog veteran class

 1. Platz

 Son Fils Surpasse Tout, Z+B: Mary Wunderlich
 Bester Veteran

 Hündinnen Jugendklasse   Bitch junior class

 V 1 J-CAC

 Cupcake vom Haus English Cream, Z+B: Dana Zimmerling
 1.DYC-Clubjugendsiegerin

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Tesoro del Mundo you are my one, B: Jutta Neuhold

 V 3

 Blue Miniatures one for me, Z+B: Sylvia Bernard

 V 4

 Carpender's X'Sara, Z+B: Emmi Zimmermann

 Hündinnen Championklasse   Bitch champion class

 V 1 CAC

 As good as New of New Deal, B: Jaqueline Theilemann

 V 2 CAC-R

 River Love of Stribne Prani, B: Gisela Köchig  

 V 3

 Corina von der Maximilliansmühle, Z+B: Bettina Hasse

 V 4

 Abby Amamos La Vida, Z+B: Nicole Schmid 

 Hündinnen Offene Klasse   Bitch open class

 V 1 CAC

 Hunderwood La Vie en Rose, B: Henni Krüger
 1.DYC-Clubsiegerin / BOS

 V 2 CAC-R

 Swiss Golden Lady´s Snow White, B: Doris Bergmann

 V 3

 Pharao´s Hello Noname, B: Jutta Nanninga

 V 4

 Angel of Mystery Georgina, Z+B: Monika Uphagen 

 Bester Yorkie der Babyklassen   Best Baby

 V V 1

 Drops vom Woogthal (R), Z+B: Brigitte Piros

 Bester Yorkie der Jüngstenklassen   Best Puppy

 V V 1

 Fossy Amamos La Vida (R), Z+B: Nicole Schmid

Diese Ausstellungsergebnisse wurden so wie übermittelt veröffentlicht.
Eingegangen am 3.9.2017 – alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
These results were published as well as transmitted. Entered on 09/03/2017 - all information without guarantee.

        

Ergebnisse und Fotos finden Sie auch unter www.yorkshire.terrier-breeders.com
Results and photos can also be found under www.yorkshire.terrier-breeders.com


...für alle, die mehr über den Yorkie wissen wollen: KLICK HIER!

This publication is a service from the magazine
YORKSHIRE TERRIER JOURNAL
...for all those, who want to know more about their Yorkie: CLICK!