1.DYC-Ausstellungsergebnisse – VDH / FCI
First German Yorkshire Terrier Club (1.DYC) – Show Results – VDH / FCI

 

9. November 2017: 1.DYC German-Classics
in Leipzig-Naunhof

9 november 2017: 1.DYC Championship Show at Leipzig-Naunhof

Bei dieser Yorkie-Spezialausstellung richtete Herr Walter Jungblut / D.
Sonderleiter: Herr Norbert Albrecht. – Gemeldet: 37, anwesend: 33.
Judge: Mr. Walter Jungblut / D. – Show organization: Mr. Herr Norbert Albrecht.
Entries: 37, present: 33.

 Rüden Jugendklasse   Dog junior class

 V 1 J-CAC

 Hunderwood Magic Lover, B: Eva Szabo / RO
 1.DYC German-Classics Juniorwinner / BJH

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Intercharm Edelweiss, Z+B: Olga Katanosova RU

 V 3

 Fossy Amamos La Vida, Z+B: Nicole Schmid

 V 4

 Blue Miniatures Not for Everyone, B: Richarda Viebrock

 Rüden Championklasse   Dog champion class

 V 1 CAC

 Hunderwood Idol, B: Nanta Tansacha / TH
 1.DYC German-Classics-Winner / BOB

 V 2 CAC-R

 Magic Country Forward, B: A.Pitrimova / RU

 V 3

 Red Bull De La Villa Y Corte, Z+B: C. Salas & A. Mesto / ES

 V 4

 Calypso Diamond Passion, Z+B: Adtiana Adamowicz / PL

 Rüden Zwischenklasse   Dog intermediate class

 V 1

 Intercharm Tsvetik Semitsvetik, B: Olga Katanosova / RU

 V 2

 You Know vom Woogthal, B: Maleike Honert

 Rüden Offene Klasse   Dog open class

 V 1 CAC

 Sharmnatan´s Keeper of The Light, B: Jacek Woltanski / PL

 V 2 CAC-R

 The Best Models Typhoon, B: Laticia & Gaonan Far Smojver / HR

 V 3

 Loli Shop Oskar Takara, B: Petrova N.N. / RU

 V 4

 Cloony Amamos La Vida, Z+B: Nicole Schmid

 Hündinnen Jugendklasse   Bitch junior class

 V 1 J-CAC

 BecauseI I Love You Can´t Get Enough, Z+B: H.- M. Wilke-
 Honsbrock / 1.DYC German-Classics Juniorwinner / BJH

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Zvedzda Albiona Hollywood Dream, B: Brigitte Piros

 V 3

 Dancing Queen vom Haus English Cream, Z+B: Dana Zimmerling

 V 4

 Zoe vom Woogthal, B: Holger Hempel

 Hündinnen Championklasse   Bitch champion class

 V 1 CAC

 Corina von der Maximilliansmühle, Z+B: Bettina Hasse

 Hündinnen Zwischenklasse   Bitch intermediate class

 V 1

 Street Flash Florence, B: Natalia Filippova / RU

 Sg 2

 Blue Miniatures one for Me, Z+B: Sylvia Bernard

 Hündinnen Offene Klasse   Bitch open class

 V 1 CAC

 Mini Shop Sharman II, B: Natalia Smimova / RU
 1.DYC German-Classics-Winner / BOS

 V 2 CAC-R

 Loli Shop Rikki Tikki Tavi, Z+B: Petrova M.V. / RU

 V 3

 Diamond Princess of Bright Beauty, Z+B: Manuela Hönle

 V 4

 Angel of Mystery Georgina, Z+B: Monika Uphagen

 Bester Yorkie der Babyklassen   Best Baby

 V V 1

 Blue Miniature Quality is that (R), Z+B: Sylvia Bernard

 Bester Yorkie der Jüngstenklassen   Best Puppy

 V V 1

 Royal Boutique Fire and Ice (H), Z+B: Holger Hempel

Diese Ausstellungsergebnisse wurden so wie übermittelt veröffentlicht.
Eingegangen am 11.11.2017 – alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
These results were published as well as transmitted. Entered on 11/11/2017 - all information without guarantee.

        

Ergebnisse und Fotos finden Sie auch unter www.yorkshire.terrier-breeders.com
Results and photos can also be found under www.yorkshire.terrier-breeders.com


...für alle, die mehr über den Yorkie wissen wollen: KLICK HIER!

This publication is a service from the magazine
YORKSHIRE TERRIER JOURNAL
...for all those, who want to know more about their Yorkie: CLICK!