1.DYC-Ausstellungsergebnisse – VDH / FCI
First German Yorkshire Terrier Club (1.DYC) – Show Results – VDH / FCI

 

10. Mai 2013: 1.DYC-Euro-Classics in Kamen
10 may 2013: 1.DYC Euro Classics Show at Kamen

Bei dieser Yorkie-Spezialzuchtschau richtete Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko / RU
Sonderleiter: Herr Pater Schwahlen. – Gemeldet: 59, anwesend: 51.

Judge: Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko / RU. – Show organization: Mr.Peter Schwahlen.
Entries: 59, present: 51.

 Rüden Jugendklasse   Dog junior class

 V 1 J-CAC 

 Typhoon of New Deal, B: D. Zimmerling &  S. Kubisch
 Euro-Classics-Jugendsieger 2013

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Nigtwish of Darkmoore, Z+B: Bettina Witt

 V 3 

 Love Edition of Bregadoon, B: H. Steffensen-Richert

 V 4

 Dreams of Harmony Little Cake, Z+B: Judtih Fecke

 Rüden Championklasse   Dog champion class

 V 1 CAC

 Enchanting Buddis Kind of Magic, Z+B: Christine Budde

 V 2 CAC-R

 Taylor Amamos La Vida, Z+B: Nicole Schmid

 Rüden Zwischenklasse   Dog intermediate class

 V 1 

 Dream`s of Harmony Kruffy, Z+B: Judith Fecke

 V 2

 CK Malibu Linea Luna, B: Doris Bergmann

 Sg 3

 Les Enfant`s d`Henni A`Dauphin du Roi, Z+B: Henni Krüger

 Sg 4

 Barroco Squardet, Z+B: Brigitte Piros

 Rüden Offene Klasse   Dog open class

 V 1 CAC

 Nanette`s October Sand Dune, Z+B: N. Tansacha / TH
 BOB / Euro-Classics-Sieger 2013

 V 2 CAC-R

 Your Jackpot of Padawi´s, Z+B: Birgit Dawin-Vesszö

 Sg 3

 Dream`s os Harmony Jee-Mo, Z+B: Judith Fecke

 Sg 4

 Royal Gentle Guards Angelo, B: Christiane Schulz

 Rüden Veteranenklasse   Dog veteran class

 1. Platz

 Mr. Bombastic v. Haus English Cream, Z+B: Zimmerling & Kubisch

 2. Platz

 Fabian of Amazing Star, B: Regina Wnuk

 Hündinnen Jugendklasse   Bitch junior class

 V 1 J-CAC 

 Eclipse 0f New Deal, B: D. Zimmerling & S. Kubisch
 BJH / Euro-Classics-Jugendsiegerin 2013

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Wild Mimosa`s Kiki Dee, Z+B: Kerstin Körmer

 V 3

 Navi C.S.I. of Darkmoor, Z+B: Bettina Witt

 V 4

 Rada`s Victory in the Spotlight, Z+B: V. Köster / NL

 Hündinnen Championklasse   Bitch champion class

 V 1 CAC

 Woman in Love of Padawi´s, Z+B: B. Dawin-Vesszö

 Hündinnen Zwischenklasse   Bitch intermediate class

 V 1 CAC-R

 Griotte du Clos de la Bella Heloise, Z+B: M. Gillet

 V 2 

 Virginia Beach Amamos La Vida, Z+B: Nicole Schmid

 Sg 3 

 Melinda The Best of Yorex, B: Malgorzata & Adan Morkisch

 Hündinnen Offene Klasse   Bitch open class

 V 1 CAC

 Pharao`s Crumble, Z+B: Sascha Schäfer 
 BOS / Euro-Classics-Siegerin 2013

 V 2

 Serter Zeta J, B: Rosella Mirmina / IT

 V 3

 of Morning-Sun`s Coppa Cabana, Z+ B: Jutta Neuhold

 V 4

 Fi Di Aber Bardo, Z+B: M. Filaber / PL

 Jüngstenbester Yorkie   Best Puppy

 V V 1

 Be My Lover v. Haus Engl. Cream (R), Z+B: Zimmerling & Kubisch

 Bester Yorkie der Babyklassen   Best Yorkie of Baby Classes

 V V 1

 Enchanting Buddis Q sweet little Nico (R), B: M. Tarach

Diese Ausstellungsergebnisse wurden so wie übermittelt veröffentlicht.
Eingegangen am 13.05.2013 – alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
These results were published as well as transmitted. Entered on 13/05/2013 - all information without guarantee.

        

Diese Veröffentlichung ist ein Service der Zeitschrift

...für alle, die mehr über den Yorkie wissen wollen: KLICK HIER!

This publication is a service from the magazine
YORKSHIRE TERRIER JOURNAL
...for all those, who want to know more about their Yorkie: CLICK!