1.DYC-Ausstellungsergebnisse – VDH / FCI
First German Yorkshire Terrier Club (1.DYC) – Show Results – VDH / FCI

 

1. September 2013: Clubsiegerschau in Raunheim
1 september 2013: 1.DYC Club Winner Shop at Raunheim

Bei dieser Yorkie-Spezialzuchtschau richtete Mrs. Wendy White-Thomas / GB.
Sonderleiter: Herr Norbert Albrecht. – Gemeldet: 58, anwesend: 56.

Judge: Mrs. Wendy White-Thomas / GB. – Show organization: Mr. Norbert Albrecht.
Entries: 58, present: 56.

 Rüden Jugendklasse   Dog junior class

 V 1 J-CAC 

 Wild Mimosas Late Night Espresso, Z+B: Kerstin Körmer
 BJH / 1.DYC Club-Jugendsieger 2013

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Nightwisch of Darkmoore, Z+B: Bettina Witt

 V 3

 Erol von Ümmingen, Z+B: Regina Wnuk

 Sg 4 

 Jhon De Dianium, B: Mirmina Lucia / IT

 Rüden Championklasse   Dog Champion class

 V 1 CAC 

 Royal Talisman Dancing Tiger, B: Gisela Köchig

 V 2 CAC-R

 Enchanting Buddies Kind of Magic, Z+B: Christine Budde

 V 3 

 No Mercy´s Beatle Juice, B: Doris Bergmann & Guido Vies

 Rüden Zwischenklasse   Dog intermediate class

 V 1

 Don Carlos of Old Man City, Z+B: Vera Debus

 V 2

 Enchanting Buddies O`Conner, B: Nicole Fehmer

 V 3

 Million Dollar Kavito, B: Gisela Köchig & Iveta Sesulkova

 V 4

 Lovely Heart`s Iceman, Z+B: Doris Bergmann & Guido Vies

 Rüden Offene Klasse   Dog open class

 V 1 CAC

 Your Jackpot of Padawi`s, Z+B: Birgit Dawin-Vesszö
 BOB / 1.DYC Clubsieger 2013

 V 2 CAC-R

 Dream´s of Harmony Kruffy, Z+B: Judith Fecke

 V 3

 Queen of Black Moons Henley, B: Patrizia Biegemeier

 V 4

 Royal Tiger of bright Beauty, Z+B: Manuela Höhnle

 Rüden Veteranenklasse   Dog veteran class

 1. Platz 

 Merlin of Lillemoor, B: Manuela Höhnle – Bester Veteran

 Hündinnen Jugendklasse   Bitch junior class

 V 1 J-CAC 

 Navi C.S.I. of Darkmoore, Z+B: Bettina Witt
 1.DYC Club-Jugendsiegerin 2013

 V 2 J-CAC-R

 Giorgina von Stolzenfels, B: Emmi Zimmermann

 V 3 

 Wild Mimosa`s Kiki Dee, Z+B: Kerstin Körmer

 V 4 

 Vision of Love Galina, Z+B: Helga Dirksen

 Hündinnen Championklasse   Bitch champion class

 V 1 CAC

 Woman in Love of Padawi`s, Z+B: Birgit Dawin-Vesszö

 V 2 CAC-R

 Griotte du Clos de la bella Heloise, Z+B: Maguy Gillet / F

 V 3 

 Well I´am Wendy Pearl of Wisdom, Z+B: Monika Lingner

 Hündinnen Zwischenklasse   Bitch intermediate class

 V 1

 Melinda The Best of Yorex, B: Margareta Morkisch

 V 2

 Domino of Old Man City, Z+B: Vera Debus

 Sg 3 

 Darling vom Orotavatal, Z+B: Martina Schulz

 Sg 4 

 Charming Quenn`s Blue Jean, Z+B: Nicole Fehmer

 Hündinnen Offene Klasse   Bitch open class

 V 1

 Pharao`s Crumble, Z+B: Sascha Schäfer
 BOS / 1.DYC Clubsiegerin 2013

 V 2

 Rada`s Victory Hole in One, Z+B: Victoria Koster / NL

 V 3 

 Olympia II vom Winzerkeller, Z+B: Ria Arnold

 V 4 

 Serter Zeta J., B: Mirmina Lucia / IT

 Bester Yorkie der Jüngstenklassen   Best Puppy

 V V 1

 Of Morning Sun`s Invisible Touch (R), Z+B: Jutta Neuhold

 Bester Yorkie der Babyklassen   Best Baby

 V V 1

 Dream`s of Harmony O`Brian (R), B: Helga Dirksen

Diese Ausstellungsergebnisse wurden so wie übermittelt veröffentlicht.
Eingegangen am 02.09.2013 – alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
These results were published as well as transmitted. Entered on 02/09/2013 - all information without guarantee.

        

Diese Veröffentlichung ist ein Service der Zeitschrift

...für alle, die mehr über den Yorkie wissen wollen: KLICK HIER!

This publication is a service from the magazine
YORKSHIRE TERRIER JOURNAL
...for all those, who want to know more about their Yorkie: CLICK!